Delta League
Acro League
Pilots
Teamchef
Sigel Michael Kandersteg
A, Mastery Cadre
Bonderer Jörg Pfäffikon ZH
Brügger Toni Kandersteg
Erne Christian wetzikon
Jacober Werner Kaltbrunn
Jacober-Wüest Gabriela Kaltbrunn
Kleimann Peter Chur
Maurer Christian Frutigen
Müller Michi Ennenda
Nyffenegger Andreas Lyssach
Schmid Marcel Kriens
Steinger Philipp Hergiswil
von Känel Patrick Frutigen
Welti Dominik Kriens
A+, Elite Cadre
Baumann Thomas Uster
Benz Sebastian Zürich
Haari Urs Giswil
Margelisch Yael Verbier
Meier Michael Hinwil
Mumenthaler Reynald Satigny
Neuenschwander Paul Uetendorf
Rissi Daniel Seewis
Seitz Adrian (Gwatt) Thun
Weder Nadine Obernau
B, Talents Cadre
Abächerli Gebi Alpnach
Dimmler Tobias Matten b. Interlaken
Friedli Bernhard Amsoldingen
Läser Christoph Steffisburg
Leuenberger Nicole Solothurn
Mock Marcel Wattenwil
Molinari Orlando Grüt
Moser Daniel Zürich
Räber Flurin Orpund
Reiser Reto Flims
Scheidegger Dino Laupersdorf
Schnider Andreas Buttikon
Schrader Fabienne Zürich
Späni Renato Zürich
Vismara Jasmine Lopagno
Weilenmann Marcel Zürich
C, Foundation Cadre
Ammann Joël Horw
Bach Fredi Zürich
Bartholdi Catherine Aigle
Berlinger Krischa Bönigen
Bethge Philipp Hinwil
Beutler Michael Erlenbach i.S.
Beytrison Olivier Nierlet-les-Bois
Bischof Beat Rotkreuz
Bissig Pascal Zürich
Bonfadelli Simon Winterthur
Bosshard Kurt Binningen
Breitinger Dominik Worben
Brunner Grégoire Genève
Busslinger Daniel Seedorf
Caniglia Gabriela Vilters
Capiaghi Karl Wetzikon
Caviezel Lucien Interlaken
Christen Oliver Olten
Cioldi Elio Nivo
Crottet Toni Interlaken
Daxelhofer Luzius Wabern
Delavy Yannick bienne
Di Pietro Tiziano Agarone
Dietrich Olivier nods
Du Plooy Wessel Adliswil
Dünser Patrick Schaan
Dünser Patrick Schaan
Erni Matteo Olten
Eyer Sebastian Visp
Fahy Axel Grand-Lancy
Fässler Christoph Brunnen
Feuz Thierry Ittigen
Figini Nico Basel
Fluri Alex Thun
Frei Severin Wattwil
Gafner Markus Winterthur
Gallati Patrik Mollis
Gantenbein Lukas Winterthur
Glutz Phil Zermatt
Goerttler Peter Münchenstein
Graf Alex Steinhausen
Grossenbacher Simon Bern
Gübeli Michael Wald
Habegger Andrea Lausanne
Hachen Adrian Bern
Henze Jules Zürich
Hirsbrunner Andy Luzern
Huppert Michael Niederweningen
Inniger Sepp Frutigen
Jacob Nicolas Geneve
Jäggi André Thun
Jakob Hansueli Thun
Jeger Raphael Fehren
Julen Amedee Zermatt
Kälin Jonas Bennau
Kämpf Hanes Tschingel
Käsermann Philip Biel
Keller Oliver Bern
Klein 14.10.2018 Basel
Klingler Thomas Buechen
Kobler Peter Schiers
Koch Niko Selzach
Koch Tobias Zürich
Kordi Reza Oberaegeri
Koster Thomas Rieden
Kracht Nicole Brunnen
Küffer Michael Thalwil
Kurmann Martin Alpnachstad
Larcher Marco Schmerikon
Leiser Moritz Derendingen
Lettry Yanick Gommiswald
Licini Davide Mettmenstetten
Mäder Andy Zürich
Maranta Eva Arni
Maranta Marco Arni
Matthey Olivier Grandson
Mauchle Andreas Winterthur
Maurer Michael Frutigen
Meier Jörg Pratteln
Meier Ruben Pully
Metelka Valerie Fläsch
Mettler Gabriela Stäfa
Meyer Alex Bäretswil
Meyer Patrick Rickenbach
Miesch Stefan
Möckli Nicola Flurlingen
Monzeglio Davide Tenero
Morand Dan Grône
Moratti Michael Mimo Allenwinden
Morgenthaler Stephan Staffelbach
Mühlemann René Matten
Müller Marc Gordevio
Mutschler Robin Sion
Naegeli Bernhard Bern
Nikles Simon Marly
Nydegger Andreas Safnern
Ott Eliane Derendingen
Péclat Christian Mauborget
Perriard Nicolas Vuadens
Peter Thomas Mollis
Pichler Sonja Schiers
Poltera Flavio Pfäffikon ZH
Rechenmacher Christian Schiers
Ricci Riccardo Au
Roschi Markus Starrkirch-Wil
Roser Patrick Troinex
Sanchez Ivan Conthey
Sauvageat Damien Aigle
Scherly Alexandre Fribourg
Schneider Thomas Bubikon
Schönauer Urs Flawil
Schreiber Mats Winterthur
Seeberger Benjamin Malters
Siegrist Manuel Walenstadt
Soland Michael Teufen ZH
Soldati Danilo S.Antonino
Staub Benjamin 4513 Langendorf
Strasser Ryan Carouge
Streich Martin Matten
Sutter Bernhard Ipsach
Textor Florian Matten bei Interlaken
Thoma Andreas Grüt (Gossau ZH)
Thuner Mathieu Blonay
Tomassi Paul Troinex
Trutmann Christoph Meiringen
Umbricht Fabian Solothurn
Vergari Marco Seuzach
von Arx Rolf Kriens
von Burg Tim Laupersdorf
Vosti Claudio Cugnasco-Gerra
Vosti Mattia Pregassona
Wenger Mario Fribourg
Westerhuis Stephanie Langendorf
Wicki Markus S. Teufenthal
Wirz Yannick Bern
Würsch Adolf Zürich
Wyss Stefan Ringgenberg
Zumbach Christian Reichenbach
Zwiebel Simon Thun
Zysset Beat Luzern
Hall of Fame
Dettling Marcel Zürich
Frei Dominik St. Gallen
Hofer Alex Shenzhen, China
Schmoker Stefan Reichenbach
Stocker Beni Einsiedeln
Studer Alfredo Eggenwil
Tanner Martin Steffisburg

Endergebnis - Küffer 2ter


  |   Login
SHV SwissOlympic
Paragliding Swiss League - SHV/FSVL - Seefeldstrasse 224 - CH-8008 Zürich - Tel. 044 387 46 80