Delta League
Acro League

Pilots Regio South
Ambrosetti Marzio Malvaglia
Andreotti Enea
Baccalà Danilo Brissago
Barchi Lorenz Castaneda
barchi samuele Gordola
Bettè Enea Roveredo
Bettex Frédéric Bouveret
Bisi Alessandro Lavertezzo
Bisi Fabrizio Quartino
Bitterlin Urs Zürich
Boselli Stephanie Biel
Bruschetti Daniele Biasca
Caprari Matteo Aurigeno
Chiappini Patrick
Chiesa Remo Orselina
Cioldi Elio Nivo
Coda Luca Gudo
Cortesi Marco Lausanne
Cremonesi Luca Lugano
Crottet Toni Interlaken
Della Bruna Guido Locarno
Di Pietro Tiziano Agarone
Dova Paolo Losone
Erne Christian Stäfa
Fässler Christoph Schwyz
Ferrer Llanes David Zurich
Flachsmann Tiziano Indemini
Forni Luca Quinto
Fuchs Joel Zermatt
Furrer Adrian Fieschertal
Garzoni Cesare Claro
GENAZZINI STEFANO GANDRIA
Graber Gionata Agarone
Grohmann Anna Opfikon (Glattbrugg)
Heimgartner Simon Fischbach - Göslikon
Hertz Bernie Winterthur
Hobi Tamara Casima
Huber Marco Bassersdorf
Julen Amedee Zermatt
Kamber Silvan Aranno
Kappel Laurent Lussy
kliner francesco cureggia
Kopp Michel Wolfenschiessen
Kracht Nicole
Läser Christoph Steffisburg
Ledermann Lukas Speicher
Leiser Moritz Bellach
Lepori Biagio Bellinzona
Lettry Yanick Gommiswald
Leuenberger Nicole Solothurn
Licini Davide Zug
Licini Sergio Winterthur
Malli Albino Agarone
Maranta Marco Arni
marco del biaggio giubiasco
Mauchle Andreas Winterthur
Meier Jörg Pratteln
Metelka Valerie Fläsch
Meyer Patrick Rickenbach
Milani Raffaello Solduno
Mittmann Max Basel
Molinari Orlando Zürich
Monzeglio Davide Tenero
Monzeglio Matteo Tesserete
Morel Kieran Aigle
Müller Marc Gordevio
Murk Gieri Chur
Mutschler Robin Sion
Nagy Christian Zernez
Nicolas Jacob Geneve
Nicole Patrick Luzern
Payne Tom Zürich
Pedrozzi Pietro Zurich
Pellegrini Matthews Faido
Pittet sylvain
Pron Tita
Ricci Riccardo Au
Rivola Davide Bellinzona
Rothenbühler Philipp Chironico
Sangalli Sacha Solduno
Scheel Martin Chur
Schmid Simone Neggio
Schnider Andreas Buttikon
Schreiber Mats Winterthur
Seitz Adrian Mauensee
Sgro Mirko Savosa
Soldati Danilo S.Antonino
Stegmann Sabina Vairano
Storelli Filippo Pianezzo
Theurillat Raphael Oberrickenbach
Tobias Dütschler Pinte Capriasca
Vasilev Slavi Tscheppach
Vismara Jasmine Lopagno
Vosti Claudio Cugnasco-Gerra
Voumard Andrea Auressio
Wilms Marco Aesch/ZH
Zanoni Claudio Cham
Zufferey Emanuelle Martigny


  |   Login
SHV SwissOlympic
Paragliding Swiss League - SHV/FSVL - Seefeldstrasse 224 - CH-8008 Zürich - Tel. 044 387 46 80