Delta League
Acro League
Results

Swiss League Cup 2018, Fiesch

Task 1   /   2. June 2018

Race Director:
Scoring:

Important: This ranking will change seriously after the calculation with the chosen formula and the leading bonus'. This ranking shows only the flown distance and times.


[Download all flights as ZIP file]  

1. Stephan Morgenthaler Ozone Enzo3 03:52:12 142.96 km Details
2. Patrick von Känel Gin Boomerang 04:13:09 142.96 km Details
3. Andreas Nyffenegger Gin Boomerang 11 S 04:13:13 142.96 km Details
4. Markus Roschi Enzo 3 04:13:39 142.96 km Details
5. Flurin Räber UP Meru 04:16:59 142.96 km Details
6. Michael Maurer GIN Boomerang 11 04:26:16 142.96 km Details
7. Thomas Weber Ozone Zeno 04:34:32 142.96 km Details
8. Christoph Trutmann Ozone ENZO 3 04:34:48 142.96 km Details
9. Dominik Breitinger Gin Boomerang11 04:34:56 142.96 km Details
10. Hansjörg Walliser UP Meru 04:48:13 142.96 km Details
11. Sepp Inniger Advance Sigma 10 04:57:27 142.96 km Details
12. Nanda Walliser UP Meru 04:58:58 142.96 km Details
13. Christian Erne ozone enzo 3 / ozone zeno 05:09:21 142.96 km Details
14. Martin Streich Ozone Zeno 05:12:08 142.96 km Details
15. Dan Morand Ozone Zeno 05:15:38 142.96 km Details
16. Simon Bonfadelli Flow XCRacer 05:17:48 142.96 km Details
17. Fabrice Thiébaud Omega X-Alps 05:26:15 142.96 km Details
18. Marcel Mock Advance Sigma 10 05:27:15 142.96 km Details
19. Simon Del Monego Ozone Zeno MS 05:29:40 142.96 km Details
20. Gernot Seitz Dudek Coden Pro 05:35:33 142.96 km Details
21. Olivier Dietrich Gin Carrera 05:43:23 142.96 km Details
22. Gaël Frochaux Skywalk Spice 06:17:14 142.96 km Details
23. Joël Ammann Advance IOTA 124.98 km Details
24. Ruben Meier Ozone Alpina2 104.68 km Details
25. Olivier Beytrison Nova Mentor 5 69.65 km Details
26. Andreas Nydegger UP Meru 58.08 km Details
27. Daphne Christof GinGliders Carrera+ 55.99 km Details
28. Michael Gübeli Skywalk Spice 55.95 km Details
29. Patrick Michel Advance Iota 2 42.77 km Details
30. Beat Zysset Ozone Zeno MS 42.73 km Details
31. Léna Baumberger Nova Mentor 4 42.01 km Details
32. Peter Hürlimann GIN Boomerang 10 S 39.83 km Details
33. Philipp Bethge Ozone Enzo3 39.68 km Details
34. Benjamin Seeberger Up Trango X-Race 39.08 km Details
35. Oliver Christen Advance Sigma 10 32.50 km Details
36. Andrea Habegger iota Advance 32.40 km Details
37. Marco Vergari Ozone Zeno 24.71 km Details
38. Christoph Fässler UP Trango X-Race 11.18 km Details
39. Danilo Soldati GIN Boomerang GTO 9.51 km Details
40. Tiziano Di Pietro Advance Omega X-Alps 2 6.37 km Details

  |   Login
SHV SwissOlympic
Paragliding Swiss League - SHV/FSVL - Seefeldstrasse 224 - CH-8008 Zürich - Tel. 044 387 46 80