Delta League
Acro League
Results

Swiss League Cup 2018, Interlaken

Task 3   /   12. May 2018

Race Director: Martin Scheel
Scoring:

Important: This ranking will change seriously after the calculation with the chosen formula and the leading bonus'. This ranking shows only the flown distance and times.


[Download all flights as ZIP file]  

1. Michael Maurer ADVANCE Omega 01:57:16 68.54 km Details
2. Stephan Morgenthaler Ozone Enzo3 01:57:55 68.54 km Details
3. Christoph Trutmann Ozone ENZO 3 01:59:43 68.54 km Details
4. Adrian Hachen GIN Boomerang 10 01:59:53 68.54 km Details
5. Markus Roschi Enzo 3 02:01:08 68.54 km Details
6. Andreas Nyffenegger Gin Boomerang 11 S 02:01:55 68.54 km Details
7. Dan Morand Ozone Zeno 02:04:59 68.54 km Details
8. Yanick Lettry Gin Boomerang 11 02:15:05 68.54 km Details
9. Beat Zysset Ozone Zeno MS 02:15:23 68.54 km Details
10. Peter Hürlimann GIN Boomerang 10 S 02:15:41 68.54 km Details
11. Adrian Seitz Ozone Zeno 02:18:52 68.54 km Details
12. Simon Bonfadelli Flow XCRacer 02:27:48 68.54 km Details
13. Gernot Seitz Dudek Coden Pro 02:27:58 68.54 km Details
14. Philipp Bethge Ozone Zeno 02:28:15 68.54 km Details
15. Nicola Möckli BGD Cure 02:29:31 68.54 km Details
16. Martin Streich Ozone Zeno 02:34:57 68.54 km Details
17. Michael Stockburger Ozone Zeno 02:35:10 68.54 km Details
18. Michael Gübeli Skywalk Spice 02:42:28 68.54 km Details
19. Emanuelle Zufferey Boom 11 02:42:30 68.54 km Details
20. Bruno Maurer UP Trango x-Race 02:43:40 68.54 km Details
21. Simon Del Monego Ozone Zeno MS 02:44:24 68.54 km Details
22. Fabrice Thiébaud Omega X-Alps 02:45:11 68.54 km Details
23. David Selcuk Erkek Ozone Zeno 02:50:18 68.54 km Details
24. Raphael Jeger Nova Sector 39.70 km Details
25. Marcel Mock Advance Sigma 10 37.76 km Details
26. Andrea Habegger iota Advance 32.06 km Details
27. Joël Ammann Advance IOTA 29.96 km Details

  |   Login
SHV SwissOlympic
Paragliding Swiss League - SHV/FSVL - Seefeldstrasse 224 - CH-8008 Zürich - Tel. 044 387 46 80