Delta League
Acro League

Pilots
Teamchef
Scheel Martin Chur
A, Mastery Cadre
Hachen Adrian Bern
Küffer Michael Winterthur
Maurer Christian Frutigen
Maurer Michael Krattigen
Morgenthaler Stephan Staffelbach
Schönauer Urs Flawil
Sigel Michael Kandersteg
Studer Alfredo Eggenwil
Wyss Stefan Ringgenberg
Yael Margelisch Verbier
Zufferey Emanuelle Martigny
A+, Elite Cadre
Bollinger Tim Nods
Breitinger Dominik Büren a/A
Ewald Jörg Zürich
Roschi Markus Starrkirch-Wil
Sterren Jan Visp
Trutmann Christoph Meiringen
von Känel Patrick Frutigen
Wicki Markus S. Teufenthal
Witschi Michael Langenthal
B, Talents Cadre
Berlinger Krischa Zürich
Bonfadelli Simon Winterthur
Caprari Matteo Aurigeno
Gallati Patrik Mollis
Hirsbrunner Andy Luzern
Iseli Daniela Unterseen
Lettry Yanick Gommiswald
Licini Davide Zug
Malli Albino Agarone
Mettler Gabriela Stäfa
Moratti Michael Mimo Allenwinden
Mumenthaler Reynald Satigny
Nydegger Andreas Safnern
Nyffenegger Andreas Lyssach
Pellegrini Matthews Faido
Pfister Mario Münsingen
Rohner Michael Gams
Schnider Andreas Buttikon
Seeberger Benjamin Malters
Seitz Adrian Thun
Streich Martin Matten
Vergari Marco Seuzach
Walliser Nanda Leissigen
Zwiebel Simon Thun
C, Foundation Cadre
Ammann Joël Horw
Bartholdi Catherine Aigle
Bethge Philipp Winterthur
Beutler Michael Erlenbach i.S.
Bourdilloud Elie Les Diablerets
Britt Samuel Wangs
Carvalho Nelson Cernier Neuchatel
Caviezel Lucien Interlaken
Crottet Toni Interlaken
Del Monego Simon Hinwil
Dietrich Olivier nods
Dimmler Tobias Bern
Dörn Christoph Unterseen
Duparc Jacques St-Sulpice
Elmer Marc Glarus
Erni Matteo Olten
Fässler Christoph Schwyz
Figini Nico Basel
Frei Severin Wattwil
Frochaux Gaël Tolochenaz
Fuchs Joel Zermatt
Gafner Markus Winterthur
Gantenbein Lukas Winterthur
Gertsch Matthias Oberburg
Glutz Phil Zermatt
Hertz Bernie Winterthur
Hürlimann Peter Bern
Itin Fabian Buus
Kleimann Peter Chur
Klein Florian Bern
Klingler Thomas Buechen
Koch Niko Selzach
Koch Tobias Zürich
Kopp Michel Wolfenschiessen
Ledermann Lukas Speicher
Leiser Moritz Bellach
Maissen Remo Männedorf
Matus Eduard Zurich
Mauchle Andreas Winterthur
Maurer Bruno 3800 Interlaken
Maurer Ruedi Frutigen
Meier Jörg Pratteln
Meier Ruben Pully
Miesch Stefan Bern
Ming Christian Alpnach
Mock Marcel Wattenwil
Molinari Orlando Zürich
Morand Dan Grône
Morel Kieran Vevey
Mühlemann Christoph Interlaken
Murk Gieri Chur
Mutschler Robin Sion
Ott Eliane Bellach
Peter Thomas Mollis
Prélaz Jocelyne Fribourg
Räber Flurin Orpund
Rageth Jürg Malans
Rechenmacher Christian Chur
Sauvageat Damien Aigle
Seitz Gernot Bärschwil
Siegrist Manuel Walenstadt
Soland Michael Teufen ZH
Steinger Philipp Hergiswil
van Zwieten Ruthger Luzern
Vasilev Slavi Tscheppach
Vigano Jonathan Roldanillo Valle Colombia
von Allmen Dieter Gwatt-Thun
Vosti Claudio Cugnasco-Gerra
Voumard Andrea Auressio
Walker Pascal Savièse
Weber Thomas Serneus
Welti Dominik Luzern
Westerhuis Stephanie Langendorf
Winzer Pablo Wettingen
Zanoni Claudio Rotkreuz
Zysset Beat Luzern
Hall of Fame
Aebi Andy Oberwil
Bollinger Housi Nods
Breu-Siegrist Silvia Chironico
Cox Steve Hünibach
Eisenhut Kari Matten/Interlaken
Frei Dominik St. Gallen
Hediger André La Cumbre Argentina
Henny Kaspar Obersaxen
Hofer Alex Shenzhen, China
Kroll Anja Lenzburg
Lansdell Carolyn Matten
Licini Caroll Steinhausen/ZG
Maurer-Appenzeller Karin Unterseen
Muller Martin Plan les Ouates
Neuenschwander Peter Matten
Nussbaum Nicole
Rauchenberger Elisabeth Salzburg (AUT)
Roten Mathias Hünibach
Schmoker Stefan Reichenbach
Strasser Regula Matten b. I.
Von Känel Peter Frutigen
Wäny Martin Madeira


  |   Login
SHV SwissOlympic
Paragliding Swiss League - SHV/FSVL - Seefeldstrasse 224 - CH-8008 Zürich - Tel. 044 387 46 80